Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY G
2 2JEREMY SIMPSON
3 3ZANDER JOHNSON
4 4RANDY JOHNSON
5 5KEN HOTTINGER
6 6STEVE STRANDEMO
7 7CHELSEY RAINS
8 8SQUEAK
9 9KOHLTON COST
2
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANNY REICHEL
2 2KEITH VANDERHYDE
3 3JOE SCARAMELL
4 4MATT HINTZMAN
5 5JORDAN KORTAN
6 6MIKE NESBIT
7 7TREVOR JOHNSON
8 8JASON SUPRI
9 9BOBBY ANDRING
10 10JOE DIRT
3
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN SOVACOOL
2 2ISAAC BEIHOFFER
3 3ALLAN SMITH
4 4SAMSQUACH
5 5KYLE HOLMBERG
6 6MATTHEW LUST
7 7DAMON CRAWFORD
8 8CLAYTON CARTALUCCA
9 9KP
4
1/8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB PETRICK
2 2JOHN LARSON
3 3TORIAN MITCHELL
4 4KELLY ROBERTS
5 5TROUBLE
6 6ALLEC HINS
7 7CADEN HINS
8 8JOSH FORD
9 9JEREMY WHITING
10 10GREG BAUMEL
11 11SEAN VANDALEN
12 12BOBBY ANDRING
5
1/8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY SLETTEN
2 2TONY SWENSON
3 3JOHN MARTIN
4 4KP
5 5GRANT OLSON
6 6JAMES GILLESPIE
7 7NATE SMITH
8 8PABLO AYERS
9 9DANIEL COST
10 10CLAYTON CARTALUCCA
11 11DAVID OHM
12 12ZANDER JOHNSON
13 13JOE DIRT
6
4wd Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY G
2 2RANDY JOHNSON
3 3CHELSEY RAINS
4 4BAILEY CHURCH
5 5SPARKLES
6 6LIZ RICHARDS
7 7JANEL PETRICK
8 8DAREN ERICKSON
9 9JULY RAINS
10 10JEREMY SIMPSON
11 11TIFFANY NESBIT
12 12DEACON MARTIN
13 13DOMINIC MARTIN
7
Mini Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2KURT ROBERTS
2 3TONY SWENSON
3 4KELLY ROBERTS
4 5JEREMY SIMPSON
5 6BEN SOVACOOL
6 7JAMES GILLESPIE
7 8SAMSQUACH
8 9MIKE NESBIT
9 10MATT HINTZMAN
10 11JR
11 12CHAD JOHNSON
12 13DAREN ERICKSON
13 14JOHN MARTIN
14 15SEAN VANDALEN
8
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY WHITING
2 2KYLE HOLMBERG
3 3PABLO AYERS
4 4GREG BAUMEL
5 5JOSH FORD
6 6ISAAC BEIHOFFER
7 7ALLAN SMITH
8 8ALLEC HINS
9 9TONY SLETTEN
10 10CADEN HINS
11 11TORIAN MITCHELL
9
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TREVOR JOHNSON
2 2GRANT OLSON
3 3KP
4 4CHAD JOHNSON
5 5SQUEAK
6 6TROUBLE
7 7DANIEL COST
8 8JORDAN KORTAN
9 9AARON WASLESKE
10 10SPARKY
11 11RUSSELL JONES
10
40+ Nitro (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE STRANDEMO
2 2SPARKY
3 3TONY SWENSON
4 4NATE SMITH
5 5KEITH VANDERHYDE
6 6MATTHEW LUST
7 7DAVID OHM
8 8ROB PETRICK
9 9FRENCHY
10 10JOE SCARAMELL
11 11COREY HINS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Ftr
Registrations Entries: 119
Drivers: 68
Total Race Laps 8,429
Total Race Time 73 hours, 25 minutes, 53 seconds
close X