Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SQUEAK
2 2CHELSEY RAINS
3 3ISAAC BEIHOFFER
4 4DANNY REICHEL
5 5TONY G
6 6KEN HOTTINGER
7 7RANDY JOHNSON
8 8KOHLTON COST
9 9STEVE STRANDEMO
10 10JOSEPH FITZSIMMONS
2
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN SOVACOOL
2 2TREVOR JOHNSON
3 3JASON SUPRI
4 4JORDAN KORTAN
5 5DAMON CRAWFORD
6 6JOE SCARAMELL
7 7JEREMY SIMPSON
8 8ZANDER JOHNSON
9 9BOBBY ANDRING
10 10MATT HINTZMAN
3
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG
2 2CLAYTON CARTALUCCA
3 3SAMSQUACH
4 4ALLAN SMITH
5 5MATTHEW LUST
6 6JOE DIRT
7 7KP
8 8KEITH VANDERHYDE
9 9MIKE NESBIT
4
1/8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOBBY ANDRING
2 2ROB PETRICK
3 3DAVID OHM
4 4TROUBLE
5 5JOHN LARSON
6 6KELLY ROBERTS
7 7ZANDER JOHNSON
8 8JAMES GILLESPIE
9 9RUSSELL JONES
5
1/8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEC HINS
2 2JOE DIRT
3 3DANIEL COST
4 4TORIAN MITCHELL
5 5JOHN MARTIN
6 6CADEN HINS
7 7TONY SWENSON
8 8KP
6
1/8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY SLETTEN
2 2PABLO AYERS
3 3SEAN VANDALEN
4 4JEREMY WHITING
5 5GREG BAUMEL
6 6CLAYTON CARTALUCCA
7 7JOSH FORD
8 8NATE SMITH
9 9GRANT OLSON
7
4wd Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY JOHNSON
2 2JANEL PETRICK
3 3SPARKLES
4 4DOMINIC MARTIN
5 5BAILEY CHURCH
6 6TIFFANY NESBIT
7 8DEACON MARTIN
8 9DAREN ERICKSON
9 10TONY G
10 11CHELSEY RAINS
11 12JULY RAINS
8
Mini Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VANDALEN
2 2SAMSQUACH
3 3BEN SOVACOOL
4 4CHAD JOHNSON
5 5MATT HINTZMAN
6 6JOHN MARTIN
7 7JAMES GILLESPIE
8 8KELLY ROBERTS
9 9KURT ROBERTS
10 10TONY SWENSON
11 11JEREMY SIMPSON
12 12MIKE NESBIT
13 13DAREN ERICKSON
14 14JR
9
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEC HINS
2 2CHAD JOHNSON
3 3SPARKY
4 4CADEN HINS
5 5KP
6 6JORDAN KORTAN
7 7PABLO AYERS
8 8SQUEAK
9 9AARON WASLESKE
10 10TROUBLE
11 11RUSSELL JONES
12 12JEREMY SIMPSON
10
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG
2 2ALLAN SMITH
3 3TONY SLETTEN
4 4JOSH FORD
5 5JEREMY WHITING
6 6DANIEL COST
7 7GREG BAUMEL
8 8ISAAC BEIHOFFER
9 9TORIAN MITCHELL
10 10GRANT OLSON
11 11TREVOR JOHNSON
11
40+ Nitro (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE SMITH
2 2TONY SWENSON
3 3MATTHEW LUST
4 4COREY HINS
5 5KEITH VANDERHYDE
6 6JOE SCARAMELL
7 7DAVID OHM
8 8FRENCHY
9 9SPARKY
10 10ROB PETRICK
11 11STEVE STRANDEMO
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Ftr
Registrations Entries: 119
Drivers: 68
Total Race Laps 8,429
Total Race Time 73 hours, 25 minutes, 53 seconds
close X