Mains Race Lineup
1
1/8 E Buggy C-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY SIMPSON 19 33 (1,3)
2 2SQUEAK 20 33 (3,2)
3 3MATT HINTZMAN 21 34 (3,1)
4 4BEN SOVACOOL 22 36 (1,2)
5 5RANDY JOHNSON 23 37 (2,3)
6 6KOHLTON COST 24 40 (2,3)
7 7CHELSEY RAINS 25 42 (1,2)
8 8TONY G 26 42 (3,2)
9 9DANNY REICHEL 27 43 (2,1)
10 10STEVE STRANDEMO 28 45 (3,2)
11 11KEN HOTTINGER 29 48 (2,1)
2
1/8 Nitro Truggy C-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN MARTIN 19 33 (1,3)
2 2DAVID OHM 20 34 (2,3)
3 3ROB PETRICK 21 34 (3,1)
4 4JAMES GILLESPIE 22 35 (3,2)
5 5ZANDER JOHNSON 23 43 (2,1)
6 6KELLY ROBERTS 24 44 (3,2)
7 7JOHN LARSON 25 46 (1,2)
8 8RUSSELL JONES 26 49 (3,1)
3
1/8 Nitro Buggy C-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON WASLESKE 19 31 (3,1)
2 2SQUEAK 20 36 (2,1)
3 3TROUBLE 21 36 (2,3)
4 4JEREMY SIMPSON 23 48 (1,2)
5 5RUSSELL JONES 22 41 (2,3)
6 6RYAN GREENING 23 48 (1,2)
7 7CONRAD BEISE
4
1/8 Nitro Truggy B-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KP 10 19 (3,2)
2 2TORIAN MITCHELL 11 20 (3,2)
3 3TONY SWENSON 12 21 (3,2)
4 4CADEN HINS 13 22 (3,1)
5 5NATE SMITH 14 22 (1,3)
6 6DANIEL COST 15 25 (1,2)
7 7TROUBLE 16 26 (3,2)
8 8GRANT OLSON 17 26 (1,2)
9 9BOBBY ANDRING 18 32 (2,1)
10 10DAVID OHM Bump-Up
11 11ROB PETRICK Bump-Up
12 12JOHN LARSON Bump-Up
5
1/8 E Buggy B-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH VANDERHYDE 10 17 (1,3)
2 2MIKE NESBIT 11 18 (2,1)
3 3JORDAN KORTAN 12 20 (3,1)
4 4JOSEPH FITZSIMMONS 13 21 (3,2)
5 5TREVOR JOHNSON 14 21 (2,1)
6 6JASON SUPRI 15 24 (2,3)
7 7ISAAC BEIHOFFER 16 25 (3,1)
8 8BOBBY ANDRING 17 32 (2,1)
9 9ZANDER JOHNSON 18 33 (2,1)
10 10BEN SOVACOOL Bump-Up
11 11JEREMY SIMPSON Bump-Up
12 12KOHLTON COST Bump-Up
6
1/8 Nitro Buggy B-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL COST 10 16 (1,2)
2 2ALLEC HINS 11 20 (3,1)
3 3GRANT OLSON 12 21 (1,2)
4 4KP 13 22 (3,2)
5 5TORIAN MITCHELL 14 22 (1,2)
6 6CHAD JOHNSON 15 25 (3,1)
7 7TREVOR JOHNSON 16 26 (1,2)
8 8JORDAN KORTAN 17 28 (2,3)
9 9SPARKY 18 29 (1,3)
10 10CONRAD BEISE
11 11RYAN GREENING
12 12TROUBLE
7
1/8 E Buggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 0 (3,1)
2 2SAMSQUACH 2 4 (2,3)
3 3ALLAN SMITH 3 4 (2,1)
4 4CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 4 5 (1,2)
5 5JOE DIRT 5 8 (3,2)
6 6MATTHEW LUST 6 10 (3,1)
7 7JOE SCARAMELL 7 13 (2,3)
8 8DAMON CRAWFORD 8 13 (3,2)
9 9KP 9 15 (1,2)
10 10ISAAC BEIHOFFER Bump-Up
11 11JORDAN KORTAN Bump-Up
12 12JOSEPH FITZSIMMONS Bump-Up
8
1/8 Nitro Truggy A-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY SLETTEN 1 3 (1,2)
2 2SEAN VANDALEN 2 3 (2,1)
3 3JEREMY WHITING 3 4 (3,1)
4 4JOSH FORD 4 6 (3,2)
5 5GREG BAUMEL 5 7 (2,3)
6 6PABLO AYERS 6 11 (1,2)
7 7CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 7 12 (2,1)
8 8ALLEC HINS 8 14 (3,2)
9 9JOE DIRT 9 18 (2,1)
10 10CADEN HINS Bump-Up
11 11TORIAN MITCHELL Bump-Up
12 12DAVID OHM Bump-Up
9
4wd Sportsman A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY JOHNSON 1 0 (3,1)
2 2JANEL PETRICK 2 5 (1,3)
3 3SPARKLES 3 6 (2,1)
4 4DOMINIC MARTIN 4 6 (3,1)
5 5BAILEY CHURCH 6 12 (1,2)
6 6TONY G 5 12 (2,3)
7 7JULY RAINS 7 15 (3,1)
8 8DEACON MARTIN 8 16 (1,2)
9 9TIFFANY NESBIT 9 17 (1,2)
10 10DAREN ERICKSON 10 19 (1,3)
11 11CHELSEY RAINS 11 22 (1,2)
10
Mini Truggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VANDALEN 1 0 (1,3)
2 2SAMSQUACH 2 2 (2,3)
3 3BEN SOVACOOL 3 6 (1,3)
4 4CHAD JOHNSON 4 9 (1,3)
5 5KELLY ROBERTS 5 11 (2,3)
6 6MATT HINTZMAN 6 11 (1,2)
7 7JOHN MARTIN 7 11 (2,1)
8 8JAMES GILLESPIE 8 11 (3,1)
9 9JEREMY SIMPSON 9 18 (2,3)
10 10KURT ROBERTS 10 18 (2,1)
11 11JR 11 18 (3,2)
12 12TONY SWENSON 12 21 (1,2)
13 13MIKE NESBIT 13 24 (3,1)
14 14DAREN ERICKSON 14 26 (3,1)
15 15RYAN GREENING 15 30 (1,2)
11
1/8 Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 0 (2,3)
2 2ALLAN SMITH 2 4 (1,2)
3 3TONY SLETTEN 3 5 (3,1)
4 4JEREMY WHITING 4 8 (2,3)
5 5JOSH FORD 5 8 (3,1)
6 6CADEN HINS 6 10 (2,3)
7 7GREG BAUMEL 7 12 (2,1)
8 8ISAAC BEIHOFFER 8 14 (2,1)
9 9PABLO AYERS 9 15 (3,2)
10 10DANIEL COST
11 11CONRAD BEISE
12
40+ Nitro A-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW LUST 1 0 (3,2)
2 2NATE SMITH 2 3 (1,2)
3 3COREY HINS 3 4 (3,2)
4 4KEITH VANDERHYDE 4 9 (3,1)
5 5ROB PETRICK 5 10 (3,2)
6 6JOE SCARAMELL 6 12 (1,3)
7 7FRENCHY 7 12 (2,1)
8 8TONY SWENSON 8 12 (1,2)
9 9DAVID OHM 9 14 (1,3)
10 10SPARKY 10 17 (2,1)
11 11STEVE STRANDEMO 11 19 (2,3)
12 12SEAN VANDALEN
13
1/8 E Buggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 0 (3,1)
2 2SAMSQUACH 2 4 (2,3)
3 3ALLAN SMITH 3 4 (2,1)
4 4CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 4 5 (1,2)
5 5JOE DIRT 5 8 (3,2)
6 6MATTHEW LUST 6 10 (3,1)
7 7JOE SCARAMELL 7 13 (2,3)
8 8DAMON CRAWFORD 8 13 (3,2)
9 9KP 9 15 (1,2)
10 10ISAAC BEIHOFFER Bump-Up
11 11JORDAN KORTAN Bump-Up
12 12JOSEPH FITZSIMMONS Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Ftr
Registrations Entries: 119
Drivers: 68
Total Race Laps 8,429
Total Race Time 73 hours, 25 minutes, 53 seconds
close X