Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JULY RAINS
2 2CHRIS MICKELSON
3 3BRAYDEN STENSRUD
4 4KURT ROBERTS
5 5TONY G
6 6SAMSQUACH
7 7SR
8 8KP
9 9CLAYTON CARTALUCCA
10 10ARMAND CHARLAND
2
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK MILLER
2 2KYLE QUAST
3 3SPARKLES
4 4TYLER PETERSON
5 5JOSEPH FITZSIMMONS
6 6MARK KOESTER
7 7JASON WHITE
8 8JOE DIRT
9 9ZANDER JOHNSON
10 10KYLE HOLMBERG
3
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN SOVACOOL
2 2RANDY JOHNSON
3 3DANNY REICHEL
4 4NICK PAPENFUS
5 5DALE REEK
6 6MIKE DOLAN
7 7BRODY IGNASZEWKI
8 8SETH VANDALEN
9 9JEREMY SIMPSON
10 10CHRIS KACZMARCZYK
11 11JR
12 12SHAWN NOAK
4
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW LUST
2 2ALLAN SMITH
3 3JEREMY NIX
4 4TRENT IGNASZEWKI
5 5ETHAN MICKELSON
6 6STEVE STRANDEMO
7 7CONRAD BEISE
8 8STEFAN BENENDE
9 9JAMES DOLAN
10 10KEITH VANDERHYDE
11 11KAIDEN VOSS
5
1/8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARMAND CHARLAND
2 2ALLEC HINS
3 3ZANDER JOHNSON
4 4JOSEPH FITZSIMMONS
5 6BRODY IGNASZEWKI
6 7SCOTT TINKHAM
7 8TONY SWENSON
8 9JOSH FORD
6
1/8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JULY RAINS
2 2TRENT IGNASZEWKI
3 3JOE DIRT
4 4GREG BAUMEL
5 5JOE SCARAMELL
6 6RUSS JONES
7 7CADEN HINS
8 8JEREMY WHITING
9 9KELLY ROBERTS
10 10DAVID OHM
11 11SEAN VANDALEN
7
4wd Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SKYLAR PAULUS
2 2BRAD OLSON
3 3JOE ZAIER 3
4 4CARTER GOSCH
5 5KEITH HODGES
6 6HECTOR JAKSA
7 7DYLAN HEGER
8 8DALE REEK
8
4wd Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BAILEY CHURCH
2 2JOE BENENDE
3 3JESSE SKALICKY
4 4MARIA GOODPASTER
5 5RYAN KNUDTSON
6 6CASWELL REISDORPH
7 7DOUGLAS REEK
8 8DAKOTA JONES
9 9MIA PAMKONIEM
9
Mini Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE SOVACOOL
2 2BEN SOVACOOL
3 3KURT ROBERTS
4 4DALE REEK
5 5SEAN VANDALEN
6 6TONY G
7 7SAMSQUACH
8 8CHAD JOHNSON
9 9NICK PAPENFUS
10 10TONY SWENSON
11 11SPARKLES
12 12BRAYDEN STENSRUD
10
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANNY REICHEL
2 2JEREMY SIMPSON
3 3TORIAN MITCHELL
4 4KYLE HOLMBERG
5 5JEREMY WHITING
6 6CONRAD BEISE
7 7JOSH FORD
8 8JR
9 9SCOTT TINKHAM
11
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KP
2 2CADEN HINS
3 3BRAYDEN STENSRUD
4 4TRENT FOLLMER
5 5TYLER PETERSON
6 6KYLE QUAST
7 7SETH VANDALEN
8 8SAVANNAH WHITE
9 9CHAD JOHNSON
12
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAYTON CARTALUCCA
2 2TONY SLETTEN
3 3RUSS JONES
4 4ALLEC HINS
5 5BRODY IGNASZEWKI
6 6JAMES DOLAN
7 7ALLAN SMITH
8 8GREG BAUMEL
9 9FRANK MILLER
10 10ROB LOGAN
13
E Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZANDER JOHNSON
2 2CHELSEY RAINS
3 3KYLE QUAST
4 4RANDY JOHNSON
5 5TONY G
6 6CHRIS MICKELSON
7 7HECTOR JAKSA
8 8CHAD JOHNSON
14
40+ Nitro (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY SWENSON
2 2FRENCHY
3 3KELLY ROBERTS
4 4CHRIS GOSCH
5 5IGGY
6 6JASON WHITE
7 7KEITH VANDERHYDE
8 8ROB LOGAN
9 9MATTHEW LUST
10 10JOE SCARAMELL
11 11DAVID OHM
12 12COREY HINS
13 13STEVE STRANDEMO
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Ftr
Registrations Entries: 146
Drivers: 87
Total Race Laps 9,209
Total Race Time 88 hours, 7 minutes, 40 seconds
close X