Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANNY REICHEL 34 34 [34] 10/6:24.990
2 2JEREMY NIX 35 35 [35] 10/6:30.958
3 3RANDY JOHNSON 36 36 [36] 9/6:03.990
4 4TONY G 37 37 [37] 9/6:23.019
5 5SHAWN NOAK 38 38 [38] 9/6:29.954
6 6BRODY IGNASZEWKI 39 39 [39] 8/4:35.746
7 7MARK KOESTER 40 40 [40] 8/4:35.778
8 8JULY RAINS 41 41 [41] 5/3:07.630
9 9KURT ROBERTS 42 42 [42] 5/6:05.489
10 10JEREMY SIMPSON 43 43 [43] 2/1:07.054
2
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 23 23 [23] 11/6:04.619
2 2TRENT IGNASZEWKI 24 24 [24] 11/6:04.789
3 3KYLE HOLMBERG 25 25 [25] 11/6:10.780
4 4SR 26 26 [26] 11/6:10.867
5 5CHRIS MICKELSON 27 27 [27] 11/6:17.176
6 6SPARKLES 28 28 [28] 11/6:19.512
7 7BRAYDEN STENSRUD 29 29 [29] 11/6:25.207
8 8CONRAD BEISE 30 30 [30] 11/6:28.586
9 9DALE REEK 31 31 [31] 11/6:30.689
10 10STEFAN BENENDE 32 32 [32] 10/6:03.518
11 11STEVE STRANDEMO 33 33 [33] 10/6:17.511
3
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE QUAST 12 12 [12] 12/6:12.800
2 2MATTHEW LUST 13 13 [13] 12/6:13.679
3 3JAMES DOLAN 14 14 [14] 12/6:19.531
4 4ARMAND CHARLAND 15 15 [15] 12/6:20.182
5 5FRANK MILLER 16 16 [16] 12/6:21.609
6 6TYLER PETERSON 17 17 [17] 12/6:22.410
7 7JR 18 18 [18] 12/6:24.275
8 8MIKE DOLAN 19 19 [19] 12/6:24.484
9 9BEN SOVACOOL 20 20 [20] 12/6:27.488
10 10NICK PAPENFUS 21 21 [21] 11/5:46.009
11 11JASON WHITE 22 22 [22] 11/6:01.640
4
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH VANDALEN 1 0 [0] 14/6:21.959
2 2SAMSQUACH 2 2 [2] 13/6:07.509
3 3ALLAN SMITH 3 3 [3] 13/6:21.763
4 4CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 4 4 [4] 13/6:22.515
5 5KP 5 5 [5] 13/6:25.658
6 6JOSEPH FITZSIMMONS 6 6 [6] 13/6:26.464
7 7JOE DIRT 7 7 [7] 13/6:26.632
8 8ETHAN MICKELSON 8 8 [8] 12/6:05.155
9 9KAIDEN VOSS 9 9 [9] 12/6:05.722
10 10KEITH VANDERHYDE 10 10 [10] 12/6:09.053
11 11ZANDER JOHNSON 11 11 [11] 12/6:10.156
5
1/8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRENT IGNASZEWKI 11 11 [11] 11/6:06.365
2 2ARMAND CHARLAND 12 12 [12] 11/6:08.311
3 3JULY RAINS 13 13 [13] 11/6:10.382
4 4JOE SCARAMELL 14 14 [14] 11/6:11.310
5 5KELLY ROBERTS 15 15 [15] 11/6:13.602
6 6ZANDER JOHNSON 16 16 [16] 10/6:22.031
7 7RUSS JONES 17 17 [17] 9/5:53.955
8 8DAVID OHM 18 18 [18] 8/4:35.343
9 9GREG BAUMEL 19 19 [19] 6/2:55.580
6
1/8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH FORD 1 0 [0] 13/6:08.632
2 2JEREMY WHITING 2 2 [2] 13/6:17.457
3 3BRODY IGNASZEWKI 3 3 [3] 13/6:29.306
4 4JOSEPH FITZSIMMONS 4 4 [4] 13/6:29.521
5 5CADEN HINS 5 5 [5] 12/6:06.594
6 6JOE DIRT 6 6 [6] 12/6:08.634
7 7ALLEC HINS 7 7 [7] 12/6:11.392
8 8SEAN VANDALEN 8 8 [8] 12/6:16.151
9 9TONY SWENSON 9 9 [9] 12/6:20.513
10 10SCOTT TINKHAM 10 10 [10] 11/6:02.125
7
4wd Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BAILEY CHURCH 10 10 [10] 7/6:13.534
2 2JOE ZAIER 3 11 11 [11] 7/6:32.077
3 3DYLAN HEGER 12 12 [12] 7/7:04.568
4 4MIA PAMKONIEM 13 13 [13] 6/5:53.306
5 5MARIA GOODPASTER 14 14 [14] 3/3:53.199
6 6JOE BENENDE 15 15 [15] 3/6:19.714
7 7BRAD OLSON 16 16 [16] 2/4:40.593
8 8DOUGLAS REEK 17 17 [17] 0/0.000
8
4wd Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARTER GOSCH 1 0 [0] 11/6:22.986
2 2DALE REEK 2 2 [2] 10/6:58.109
3 3HECTOR JAKSA 3 3 [3] 9/6:14.204
4 4SKYLAR PAULUS 4 4 [4] 9/6:21.886
5 5RYAN KNUDTSON 5 5 [5] 9/6:29.188
6 6JESSE SKALICKY 6 6 [6] 8/6:16.865
7 7CASWELL REISDORPH 7 7 [7] 8/6:18.129
8 8KEITH HODGES 8 8 [8] 8/6:43.928
9 9DAKOTA JONES 9 9 [9] 8/6:57.488
9
Mini Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAMSQUACH 1 0 [0] 11/6:03.819
2 2NICK PAPENFUS 2 2 [2] 11/6:04.735
3 3JAKE SOVACOOL 3 3 [3] 11/6:19.939
4 4BEN SOVACOOL 4 4 [4] 11/6:20.433
5 5SEAN VANDALEN 5 5 [5] 11/6:21.761
6 6CHAD JOHNSON 6 6 [6] 10/6:00.054
7 7DALE REEK 7 7 [7] 10/6:22.945
8 8TONY SWENSON 8 8 [8] 9/6:02.395
9 9KURT ROBERTS 9 9 [9] 9/6:03.023
10 10SPARKLES 10 10 [10] 9/6:05.240
11 11TONY G 11 11 [11] 9/6:15.810
12 12BRAYDEN STENSRUD 12 12 [12] 0/0.000
10
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH FORD 20 20 [20] 10/4:57.101
2 2ROB LOGAN 21 21 [21] 10/6:01.563
3 3DANNY REICHEL 22 22 [22] 10/6:21.834
4 4JEREMY WHITING 23 23 [23] 9/4:57.384
5 5JEREMY SIMPSON 24 24 [24] 9/5:39.874
6 6SAVANNAH WHITE 25 25 [25] 9/6:03.625
7 7CHAD JOHNSON 26 26 [26] 8/6:23.064
8 8RUSS JONES 27 27 [27] 8/6:26.418
9 9BRAYDEN STENSRUD 28 28 [28] 6/6:03.082
11
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE QUAST 11 11 [11] 11/6:01.512
2 2CONRAD BEISE 12 12 [12] 11/6:01.584
3 3JR 13 13 [13] 11/6:01.959
4 4TRENT FOLLMER 14 14 [14] 11/6:04.449
5 5BRODY IGNASZEWKI 15 15 [15] 11/6:05.065
6 6CADEN HINS 16 16 [16] 11/6:10.497
7 7FRANK MILLER 17 17 [17] 11/6:14.014
8 8TYLER PETERSON 18 18 [18] 11/6:20.515
9 9SCOTT TINKHAM 19 19 [19] 11/6:40.818
12
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH VANDALEN 1 0 [0] 13/6:17.701
2 2KYLE HOLMBERG 2 2 [2] 13/6:20.297
3 3TONY SLETTEN 3 3 [3] 12/6:04.634
4 4JAMES DOLAN 4 4 [4] 12/6:09.395
5 5KP 5 5 [5] 12/6:11.750
6 6GREG BAUMEL 6 6 [6] 12/6:12.137
7 7ALLEC HINS 7 7 [7] 12/6:24.281
8 8CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 8 8 [8] 12/6:24.691
9 9TORIAN MITCHELL 9 9 [9] 12/6:36.613
10 10ALLAN SMITH 10 10 [10] 12/6:55.390
13
E Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE QUAST 1 0 [0] 12/6:25.081
2 2ZANDER JOHNSON 2 2 [2] 12/6:28.781
3 3CHAD JOHNSON 3 3 [3] 11/6:05.588
4 4CHRIS MICKELSON 4 4 [4] 11/6:06.243
5 5CHELSEY RAINS 5 5 [5] 11/6:18.088
6 6RANDY JOHNSON 6 6 [6] 9/6:04.400
7 7HECTOR JAKSA 7 7 [7] 9/6:29.018
8 8TONY G 8 8 [8] 0/0.000
14
40+ Nitro (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE SCARAMELL 1 0 [0] 12/6:31.646
2 2MATTHEW LUST 2 2 [2] 11/6:04.787
3 3COREY HINS 3 3 [3] 11/6:09.094
4 4TONY SWENSON 4 4 [4] 11/6:12.848
5 5KEITH VANDERHYDE 5 5 [5] 11/6:22.211
6 6IGGY 6 6 [6] 11/6:29.604
7 7FRENCHY 7 7 [7] 11/6:30.241
8 8DAVID OHM 8 8 [8] 10/5:32.648
9 9ROB LOGAN 9 9 [9] 10/6:02.168
10 10KELLY ROBERTS 10 10 [10] 10/6:19.704
11 11CHRIS GOSCH 11 11 [11] 10/6:33.204
12 12JASON WHITE 12 12 [12] 10/6:33.893
13 13STEVE STRANDEMO 13 13 [13] 4/5:41.544
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Ftr
Registrations Entries: 146
Drivers: 87
Total Race Laps 9,209
Total Race Time 88 hours, 7 minutes, 40 seconds
close X