Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANNY REICHEL
2 2JEREMY NIX
3 3RANDY JOHNSON
4 4TONY G
5 5SHAWN NOAK
6 6BRODY IGNASZEWKI
7 7MARK KOESTER
8 8JULY RAINS
9 9KURT ROBERTS
10 10JEREMY SIMPSON
11 11ALEX KENISON
2
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS KACZMARCZYK
2 2TRENT IGNASZEWKI
3 3KYLE HOLMBERG
4 4SR
5 5CHRIS MICKELSON
6 6SPARKLES
7 7BRAYDEN STENSRUD
8 8CONRAD BEISE
9 9DALE REEK
10 10STEFAN BENENDE
11 11STEVE STRANDEMO
3
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE QUAST
2 2MATTHEW LUST
3 3JAMES DOLAN
4 4ARMAND CHARLAND
5 5FRANK MILLER
6 6TYLER PETERSON
7 7JR
8 8MIKE DOLAN
9 9BEN SOVACOOL
10 10NICK PAPENFUS
11 11JASON WHITE
4
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH VANDALEN
2 2SAMSQUACH
3 3ALLAN SMITH
4 4CLAYTON CARTALUCCA
5 5KP
6 6JOSEPH FITZSIMMONS
7 7JOE DIRT
8 8ETHAN MICKELSON
9 9KAIDEN VOSS
10 10KEITH VANDERHYDE
11 11ZANDER JOHNSON
5
1/8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRENT IGNASZEWKI
2 2ARMAND CHARLAND
3 3JULY RAINS
4 4JOE SCARAMELL
5 5KELLY ROBERTS
6 6ZANDER JOHNSON
7 7RUSS JONES
8 8DAVID OHM
9 9GREG BAUMEL
6
1/8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH FORD
2 2JEREMY WHITING
3 3BRODY IGNASZEWKI
4 4JOSEPH FITZSIMMONS
5 5CADEN HINS
6 6JOE DIRT
7 7ALLEC HINS
8 8SEAN VANDALEN
9 9TONY SWENSON
10 10SCOTT TINKHAM
7
4wd Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BAILEY CHURCH
2 2JOE ZAIER 3
3 3DYLAN HEGER
4 4MIA PAMKONIEM
5 5MARIA GOODPASTER
6 6JOE BENENDE
7 7BRAD OLSON
8 8DOUGLAS REEK
8
4wd Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARTER GOSCH
2 2DALE REEK
3 3HECTOR JAKSA
4 4SKYLAR PAULUS
5 5RYAN KNUDTSON
6 6JESSE SKALICKY
7 7CASWELL REISDORPH
8 8KEITH HODGES
9 9DAKOTA JONES
9
Mini Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAMSQUACH
2 2NICK PAPENFUS
3 3JAKE SOVACOOL
4 4BEN SOVACOOL
5 5SEAN VANDALEN
6 6CHAD JOHNSON
7 7DALE REEK
8 8TONY SWENSON
9 9KURT ROBERTS
10 10SPARKLES
11 11TONY G
12 12BRAYDEN STENSRUD
10
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH FORD
2 2ROB LOGAN
3 3DANNY REICHEL
4 4JEREMY WHITING
5 5JEREMY SIMPSON
6 6SAVANNAH WHITE
7 7CHAD JOHNSON
8 8RUSS JONES
9 9BRAYDEN STENSRUD
11
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE QUAST
2 2CONRAD BEISE
3 3JR
4 4TRENT FOLLMER
5 5BRODY IGNASZEWKI
6 6CADEN HINS
7 7FRANK MILLER
8 8TYLER PETERSON
9 9SCOTT TINKHAM
12
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH VANDALEN
2 2KYLE HOLMBERG
3 3TONY SLETTEN
4 4JAMES DOLAN
5 5KP
6 6GREG BAUMEL
7 7ALLEC HINS
8 8CLAYTON CARTALUCCA
9 9TORIAN MITCHELL
10 10ALLAN SMITH
13
E Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE QUAST
2 2ZANDER JOHNSON
3 3CHAD JOHNSON
4 4CHRIS MICKELSON
5 5CHELSEY RAINS
6 6RANDY JOHNSON
7 7HECTOR JAKSA
8 8TONY G
14
40+ Nitro (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE SCARAMELL
2 2MATTHEW LUST
3 3COREY HINS
4 4TONY SWENSON
5 5KEITH VANDERHYDE
6 6IGGY
7 7FRENCHY
8 8DAVID OHM
9 9ROB LOGAN
10 10KELLY ROBERTS
11 11CHRIS GOSCH
12 12JASON WHITE
13 13STEVE STRANDEMO
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Ftr
Registrations Entries: 146
Drivers: 87
Total Race Laps 9,209
Total Race Time 88 hours, 7 minutes, 40 seconds
close X